Lifetime Batting Stats

PlayerGamesPAAB1B2B3BHRBBHBPRBIHitsBatAvgOBPKKPctSBBatOrder
Alberto Montoya93239230402006317420.18260.2134650.272004.0460
Alex Fulling121000010000.00000.500000.000006.5000
Clay Shourd92824311040550.20830.321480.285702.3571
Coltin Williams134337320042550.13510.2558180.418611.8605
David Gard17158051511228153827871460.28350.36381020.1759171.2276
Devin Hooper2066541431010211180.33330.454550.075891.1667
Eddie Mejia72214300080030.21430.500050.227322.3636
Iomar Rodriguez41312311010250.41670.461500.000021.1538
Jake Berman387100010010.14290.250020.250003.0000
Jason Boone772392014261034425490.24380.3640340.142311.9247
Jeremy Wheeler397200011320.28570.444420.222202.8889
John Oppenhimer236859126107211190.32200.4118140.205912.3676
Johnny Harbour1153883337817414015391000.30030.3995630.1624251.1572
Jonathan Gard9634030063151033721790.26330.3500820.241260.6618
Jordan Boone8025122752512111330600.26430.3347530.211222.0677
Josh Lovett21478468221824308220472450.35920.4426620.0791600.4707
Josh Williamson599000000000.00000.000040.444406.5556
Joshua Merrell61612100031110.08330.312570.437513.8750
Kolt Klovenski6821619039111218827530.27890.3657310.143531.7917
Matt Gentry1423963354690053818550.16420.29291490.376322.7677
Preston Jones62118630030490.50000.571400.000021.0000
Tyler Crouch6218816524900131023330.20000.2979540.287262.1223

Login Form